Olimpic Zărneşti Son Oynadığı Karşılaşmaların Sonuçları

Olimpic Zărneşti
Olimpic Zărneşti
Foundation : 0
Stadionul Celuloza
Strada Bârsei 142
Zărneşti
Stadium Capacity
826 People

Olimpic Zărneşti All Previously Played Match Results

Time Status Home Score Away
Brazil Serie D Brazil - Serie D ( League )
23/05/2026 18:00 FT Popești-Leordeni 2-0 Olimpic Zărneşti
16/05/2026 18:00 - Olimpic Zărneşti - Agricola Borcea
09/05/2026 18:00 FT Dunarea Calarasi 2-2 Olimpic Zărneşti
02/05/2026 18:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 2-2 Înainte Modelu
25/04/2026 17:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 2-5 Popești-Leordeni
18/04/2026 17:00 FT Agricola Borcea 4-0 Olimpic Zărneşti
10/04/2026 17:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 5-2 Dunarea Calarasi
03/04/2026 17:00 FT Înainte Modelu 0-3 Olimpic Zărneşti
Greece Super League 1 Greece - Super League 1 ( League )
28/03/2026 16:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 4-0 Baicoi
21/03/2026 16:00 FT Flacăra Moreni 1-0 Olimpic Zărneşti
14/03/2026 16:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 1-3 Ştefăneşti
06/03/2026 16:00 FT Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2-2 Olimpic Zărneşti
28/02/2026 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 6-5 Voința Crevedia
Malta Premier League Malta - Premier League ( League )
21/01/2026 16:15 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 0-2 CSM FC Vaslui
Greece Super League 1 Greece - Super League 1 ( League )
13/12/2025 15:00 - Urban Titu - Olimpic Zărneşti
06/12/2025 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 2-1 Progresul Mogosoaia
29/11/2025 15:00 FT Săcele 3-4 Olimpic Zărneşti
22/11/2025 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 1-2 Pucioasa
15/11/2025 15:00 FT Valenii de Munte 1-1 Olimpic Zărneşti
08/11/2025 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 6-2 Tricolorul Breaza
01/11/2025 15:00 FT Baicoi 0-3 Olimpic Zărneşti
25/10/2025 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 1-2 Flacăra Moreni
18/10/2025 15:00 FT Ştefăneşti 3-3 Olimpic Zărneşti
11/10/2025 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 4-0 Kids Tâmpa Braşov
04/10/2025 15:00 FT Voința Crevedia 2-2 Olimpic Zărneşti
Colombia Primera A Colombia - Primera A ( League )
30/07/2025 17:30 FT Săcele 4-2 Olimpic Zărneşti
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League United-Arab-Emirates - Pro League ( League )
24/05/2025 18:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 2-3 Kids Tâmpa Braşov
17/05/2025 18:00 FT Olimpic Cetate 1-2 Olimpic Zărneşti
10/05/2025 18:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 3-2 Gheorgheni
03/05/2025 18:00 FT Tricolorul Breaza 2-2 Olimpic Zărneşti
Romania Liga III - Serie 6 Romania - Liga III - Serie 6 ( League )
26/04/2025 17:00 FT Ciucaş Tărlungeni 0-10 Olimpic Zărneşti
18/04/2025 17:00 FT Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4-4 Olimpic Zărneşti
12/04/2025 17:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 0-0 Olimpic Cetate
04/04/2025 17:00 FT Gheorgheni 3-0 Olimpic Zărneşti
29/03/2025 16:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 6-2 Tricolorul Breaza
22/03/2025 16:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 4-0 Ciucaş Tărlungeni
15/03/2025 16:00 FT Olimpic Cetate 0-3 Olimpic Zărneşti
08/03/2025 16:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 8-1 Ciucaş Tărlungeni
01/03/2025 16:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 0-1 Municipal Braşov
07/12/2024 15:00 FT Gheorgheni 2-1 Olimpic Zărneşti
30/11/2024 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 0-3 Plopeni
23/11/2024 15:00 FT Tricolorul Breaza 2-3 Olimpic Zărneşti
16/11/2024 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 0-1 Odorheiu Secuiesc
08/11/2024 15:00 FT Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8-0 Olimpic Zărneşti
02/11/2024 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 2-0 Baicoi
26/10/2024 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 1-1 Olimpic Cetate
19/10/2024 15:00 FT Ciucaş Tărlungeni 1-1 Olimpic Zărneşti
12/10/2024 15:00 FT Municipal Braşov 2-1 Olimpic Zărneşti
05/10/2024 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 4-1 Gheorgheni
28/09/2024 17:00 FT Plopeni 2-0 Olimpic Zărneşti
21/09/2024 17:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 4-3 Tricolorul Breaza
13/09/2024 17:00 FT Odorheiu Secuiesc 5-0 Olimpic Zărneşti
07/09/2024 17:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 1-0 Kids Tâmpa Braşov
31/08/2024 18:00 - Baicoi - Olimpic Zărneşti
Romania Cupa României Romania - Cupa României ( Cup )
07/08/2024 17:30 AET Olimpic Zărneşti 2-3 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Romania Liga III - Play-offs Romania - Liga III - Play-offs ( League )
25/05/2024 17:30 FT CSM Ramnicu Valcea 6-0 Olimpic Zărneşti
22/05/2024 18:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 0-1 CSM Ramnicu Valcea
Romania Liga III - Serie 5 Romania - Liga III - Serie 5 ( League )
18/05/2024 18:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 0-1 Kids Tâmpa Braşov
10/05/2024 14:00 FT Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 3-0 Olimpic Zărneşti
07/05/2024 18:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 2-1 Olimpic Cetate
03/05/2024 18:00 FT Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2-6 Olimpic Zărneşti
27/04/2024 17:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 3-2 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
20/04/2024 17:00 FT Olimpic Cetate 4-1 Olimpic Zărneşti
13/04/2024 17:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 0-2 Kids Tâmpa Braşov
06/04/2024 17:00 FT Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 2-1 Olimpic Zărneşti
30/03/2024 16:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 4-3 Olimpic Cetate
23/03/2024 16:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 2-1 Odorheiu Secuiesc
15/03/2024 16:00 FT Sepsi II 1-2 Olimpic Zărneşti
09/03/2024 16:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 1-1 Olimpic Cetate
02/12/2023 15:00 FT Municipal Braşov 1-6 Olimpic Zărneşti
25/11/2023 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 3-2 Brașov Steagul Renaște
18/11/2023 15:00 FT Ciucaş Tărlungeni 0-6 Olimpic Zărneşti
11/11/2023 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 1-1 Kids Tâmpa Braşov
04/11/2023 15:00 FT Târgu Secuiesc 0-5 Olimpic Zărneşti
28/10/2023 15:00 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 3-2 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
20/10/2023 15:00 FT Odorheiu Secuiesc 2-2 Olimpic Zărneşti
14/10/2023 15:00 - Olimpic Zărneşti - Sepsi II
07/10/2023 15:00 - Olimpic Cetate - Olimpic Zărneşti
30/09/2023 17:00 - Olimpic Zărneşti - Municipal Braşov
23/09/2023 17:00 - Brașov Steagul Renaște - Olimpic Zărneşti
16/09/2023 17:00 - Olimpic Zărneşti - Ciucaş Tărlungeni
08/09/2023 17:00 - Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Olimpic Zărneşti
02/09/2023 17:00 - Olimpic Zărneşti - Târgu Secuiesc
25/08/2023 18:00 - Muscelul Câmpulung Elite - Olimpic Zărneşti
Romania Cupa României Romania - Cupa României ( Cup )
09/08/2023 17:30 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 0-3 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
02/08/2023 17:30 FT Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2-6 Olimpic Zărneşti
World Friendlies Clubs World - Friendlies Clubs ( Cup )
18/07/2023 17:30 FT Olimpic Zărneşti 3-1 Concordia
08/07/2023 17:00 FT Brașov Steagul Renaște 5-1 Olimpic Zărneşti
28/01/2023 12:00 CANC Olimpic Zărneşti - Brașov Steagul Renaște
Romania Cupa României Romania - Cupa României ( Cup )
22/09/2020 16:30 PST Olimpic Zărneşti - Municipal Braşov
09/09/2020 16:30 - Olimpic Zărneşti - Olimpic Cetate

Standings in Leagues Participated by Olimpic Zărneşti