Flota Świnoujście Football Team's Last Match Results

Flota Świnoujście
Flota Świnoujście
Foundation : 1957
Stadion Miejski
ul. Matejki 22
Świnoujście
Stadium Capacity
3070 People

Flota Świnoujście Last Match Results

Time Status Home Score Away
Wales Premier League Wales - Premier League ( League )
22/08/2026 13:00 FT Chemik Bydgoszcz 1-1 Flota Świnoujście
19/08/2026 18:00 FT Flota Świnoujście 5-0 Victoria Września
15/08/2026 13:00 FT Bałtyk Koszalin 1-2 Flota Świnoujście
08/08/2026 19:00 FT Flota Świnoujście 2-0 Kotwica Kórnik
01/08/2026 19:00 FT Flota Świnoujście 0-1 Kalisz
Malta Premier League Malta - Premier League ( League )
25/07/2026 12:00 FT Warta Gorzów 1-1 Flota Świnoujście
11/07/2026 12:00 FT Świt Skolwin 3-2 Flota Świnoujście
Wales Premier League Wales - Premier League ( League )
30/05/2026 18:00 FT Stargard Szczeciński 3-0 Flota Świnoujście
22/05/2026 19:00 FT Flota Świnoujście 0-0 Cartusia Kartuzy
17/05/2026 16:00 FT Flota Świnoujście 1-2 Pogoń Szczecin II
13/05/2026 18:00 FT Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 1-3 Flota Świnoujście
09/05/2026 18:00 FT Flota Świnoujście 0-3 Wda Świecie
01/05/2026 20:00 FT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0-1 Flota Świnoujście
25/04/2026 18:00 FT Flota Świnoujście 2-2 Unia Swarzędz
19/04/2026 13:00 FT Lech Poznań II 3-1 Flota Świnoujście
11/04/2026 17:00 FT Flota Świnoujście 0-2 Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
04/04/2026 14:00 FT Kluczevia Stargard 2-3 Flota Świnoujście
01/04/2026 18:00 FT Polonia Środa 6-2 Flota Świnoujście
28/03/2026 17:00 FT Flota Świnoujście 2-2 Elana Toruń
25/03/2026 16:00 FT Flota Świnoujście 2-4 Noteć Czarnków
21/03/2026 16:00 FT Lipno Stęszew 2-3 Flota Świnoujście
14/03/2026 17:00 FT Flota Świnoujście 2-1 Victoria Września
06/03/2026 15:00 FT Luzino 2-0 Flota Świnoujście
28/02/2026 14:00 FT Flota Świnoujście 1-0 Tłuchowia
Malta Premier League Malta - Premier League ( League )
17/01/2026 15:00 FT Greifswalder FC 1-1 Flota Świnoujście
Wales Premier League Wales - Premier League ( League )
15/11/2025 15:30 FT Flota Świnoujście 1-1 Stargard Szczeciński
08/11/2025 14:00 FT Cartusia Kartuzy 1-0 Flota Świnoujście
02/11/2025 20:00 FT Pogoń Szczecin II 3-3 Flota Świnoujście
Greece Super League 1 Greece - Super League 1 ( League )
29/10/2025 14:00 FT Avia Świdnik 3-0 Flota Świnoujście
Wales Premier League Wales - Premier League ( League )
25/10/2025 16:00 FT Flota Świnoujście 0-1 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal

Standings in Leagues Participated by Flota Świnoujście